7. Alois Mayer Gedächtnisturnier Langenlonsheim, 13.04.2014 |
Siegerliste komplett D-Jugend - Freistil (39 Teilnehmer) |
Siegerliste | 24 | 26 | 27 | 29 | 31 | 34 | 37 | 43 | 47 | 54 | Vereinswertung |
Einzelergebnisse | 24 | 26 | 27 | 29 | 31 | 34 | 37 | 43 | 47 | 54 | |
PDF-Turnierliste | 24 | 26 | 27 | 29 | 31 | 34 | 37 | 43 | 47 | 54 |
24 kg | D-Jugend | 3 Teilnehmer |
1. | Jan Vielmuth | SV Alemannia Nackenheim |
2. | Leon Lorenz | KV 03 Riegelsberg |
3. | Selina Weiß | VfK 07 Schifferstadt |
26 kg | D-Jugend | 4 Teilnehmer |
1. | Leon Diogo Fernandes Zinser | VfK 07 Schifferstadt |
2. | Marc Fischer | VfK 07 Schifferstadt |
3. | Baran Baymidir | StuRV Kahl/Main |
4. | Enes Yildiz | RE Bingen-Büdesheim |
27 kg | D-Jugend | 3 Teilnehmer |
1. | Noel Zimbelmann | RE Bingen-Büdesheim |
2. | Piril Güner | KSV Hemsbach |
3. | Nils Löffler | AV 03 Speyer |
29 kg | D-Jugend | 6 Teilnehmer |
1. | Lutz Ohnheiser | KSC Niedernberg |
2. | Bastian Wollny | SC Kleinostheim |
3. | Hasan Turhan | VfK 07 Schifferstadt |
4. | Luca Ihrlich | WKG Metternich-Rübenach |
5. | Celina Zinser | VfK 07 Schifferstadt |
6. | David Simon | SC Kleinostheim |
31 kg | D-Jugend | 7 Teilnehmer |
1. | Till Butterbach | KV 03 Riegelsberg |
2. | Madani Mohamed | SC Kleinostheim |
3. | Jason Heilmann | WKG Metternich-Rübenach |
4. | Celine Briegel | VfK 07 Schifferstadt |
5. | Leon Podszun | RE Bingen-Büdesheim |
6. | Elias Steinle | AV 03 Speyer |
7. | Alex Knaus | KSV Neu-Isenburg |
34 kg | D-Jugend | 6 Teilnehmer |
1. | Tilo Taffertshofer | OL Schiltigheim |
2. | Jeremy Weinhold | AV 03 Speyer |
3. | Leon Hermann | RE Bingen-Büdesheim |
4. | Orlando Schaefer | WKG Metternich-Rübenach |
5. | Dominik Laukert | RSC Pirmasens-Fehrbach |
6. | Paul Müller | KV 03 Riegelsberg |
37 kg | D-Jugend | 3 Teilnehmer |
1. | Adam Daschaew | ASV Ladenburg |
2. | Jonas Bäumer | SV Alemannia Nackenheim |
3. | Felix Michael | KSV Sulzbach |
43 kg | D-Jugend | 3 Teilnehmer |
1. | Jammy Götze | RE Bingen-Büdesheim |
2. | Florian Mathias | SRC Viernheim |
3. | Grigorios Vechtanidis | KSV Neu-Isenburg |
47 kg | D-Jugend | 1 Teilnehmer |
1. | Georgios Safaridis | KSV Neu-Isenburg |
54 kg | D-Jugend | 3 Teilnehmer |
1. | Vanessa El Kurdi | KSV Neu-Isenburg |
2. | Fabian Hug | RWG Mömbris-Königshofen |
3. | Mitrikas Christos | KSV Neu-Isenburg |