Siegerliste komplett |
Siegerliste | 42 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 66 | 74 | 84 | 96 | 120 | Vereinswertung |
Einzelergebnisse | 42 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 66 | 74 | 84 | 96 | 120 | |
PDF-Turnierliste | 42 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 66 | 74 | 84 | 96 | 120 |
42 kg | A-Jugend/Junioren | 2 Teilnehmer |
1. | Alexander Mayer | WKG Untere Nahe |
Felix Losmann | RSC Laudenbach | |
50 kg | A-Jugend/Junioren | 2 Teilnehmer |
1. | Christopher Adu | WKG Untere Nahe |
2. | Robert Tersijan | KSV 05 Worms |
55 kg | A-Jugend/Junioren | 5 Teilnehmer |
1. | Florian Losmann | RSC Laudenbach |
2. | Marcel Merz | SRC Viernheim |
3. | Max Anthes | SG Arheiligen |
4. | Marc Weyand | ASV Deutsche Eiche Boden |
5. | Marcel Lamotte | WKG Untere Nahe |
60 kg | A-Jugend/Junioren | 5 Teilnehmer |
1. | Kevin Grasmann | ASV Mainz 88 |
2. | Jakob Hergenröther | WKG Metternich-Rübenach |
3. | Jonas Hergenröther | WKG Metternich-Rübenach |
4. | Taner Toprak | RV Haibach |
5. | Nico Michali | KSV Bensheim |
66 kg | A-Jugend/Junioren | 8 Teilnehmer |
1. | Tobias Nees | SG Arheiligen |
2. | Lukas Brück | KSG Ludwigshafen |
3. | Andreas Lotze | TSV Immenhausen |
4. | Marco Luff | SV Alemannia Nackenheim |
5. | Peter Phillips | AC Thaleischweiler |
6. | Osman Asanov | KSV Bensheim |
7. | Andrej Bespalov | TSV Immenhausen |
8. | Kevin Gauden | TSV Immenhausen |
74 kg | A-Jugend/Junioren | 13 Teilnehmer |
1. | Stephan Mohr | SV Alemannia Nackenheim |
2. | Dominic Zeigermann | WKG Metternich-Rübenach |
3. | Wassil Ivanov | WKG Untere Nahe |
4. | Manuel Cara | RV Haibach |
5. | Artur Kokoev | KSV 05 Worms |
6. | Steven Armbruster | WKG Untere Nahe |
7. | Patrick Burger | KSV Pfungstadt |
8. | Björn Hassenzahl | ASC Ober-Ramstadt |
9. | Matthias Glock | KSV Pfungstadt |
10. | Kadir Gönan | KSG Ludwigshafen |
11. | Kevin Paulik | TSV Immenhausen |
12. | Florian Klink | SV Alemannia Nackenheim |
13. | Marius Horn | SV Alemannia Nackenheim |
84 kg | A-Jugend/Junioren | 1 Teilnehmer |
1. | Tobias Schmitt | SV Alemannia Nackenheim |
96 kg | A-Jugend/Junioren | 1 Teilnehmer |
1. | Krystian Wröbel | RWG Hanau-Erlensee |
120 kg | A-Jugend/Junioren | 1 Teilnehmer |
1. | Bastian Regenscheit | KSV Pfungstadt |