32. Nationales Jugendturnier 2015 Pirmasens, 09.05.2015 |
Siegerliste komplett C-Jugend - Freistil (42 Teilnehmer) |
Siegerliste | 31 | 34 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 76 | Vereinswertung |
Einzelergebnisse | 31 | 34 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 76 | |
PDF-Turnierliste | 31 | 34 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 76 |
31 kg | C-Jugend | 2 Teilnehmer |
1. | Bercan Ünsal | KSV Fürstenhausen |
2. | Yunus Bagci | KSV 05 Worms |
34 kg | C-Jugend | 10 Teilnehmer |
1. | Robin Schröck | ASV 08 Hüttigweiler |
2. | Gleb Titov | ASV 08 Hüttigweiler |
3. | Fabio Strazzuso | ASV 08 Hüttigweiler |
4. | Niclas Lieb | VfK 07 Schifferstadt |
5. | Suliman Mudoyev | Lutte Libre Montagne |
6. | Ramadan Magomadov | S.A. Gries |
7. | Aleksandra Makuch | KSV Köllerbach |
8. | Ibrahim Zelmykhanov | Lutte Libre Montagne |
9. | Simon Huber | ASV Urloffen |
10. | Oliver Sauer | ASV Urloffen |
38 kg | C-Jugend | 13 Teilnehmer |
1. | Shamil Sulejmanov | RSV Rheinbach |
2. | Kevin Miller | AC Thaleischweiler |
3. | Davut- Han Demir | KSV Rimbach |
4. | Elias Weidner | ASV 08 Hüttigweiler |
5. | Ismail Minayev | Liège Sultan |
6. | Muslim Gazakhmaev | Lutte Libre Montagne |
7. | Malik Khaidov | S.A. Gries |
8. | Dennis Ulrich | RSV Rheinbach |
9. | Victor Mischler-Riemer | S.A. Gries |
10. | Daniel Schömig | KSV Fürstenhausen |
11. | Evelina Borovik | KSV Köllerbach |
11. | Neo Bautscha | KSV St. Ingbert |
11. | Kevin Charoly | RKG Illtal |
42 kg | C-Jugend | 11 Teilnehmer |
1. | Daniel Fischer | ASV Urloffen |
2. | Ramzan Ozdamirov | Lutte Libre Montagne |
3. | Arthur Charier | S.A. Gries |
4. | Jan Schaller | AV 03 Speyer |
5. | Nicolas Philipp Ruby | RKG Illtal |
6. | Malik Nurmatov | KSC Friesenheim |
7. | Bryan Heiser | AC Thaleischweiler |
8. | Johannes Dorst | RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach |
9. | Janik Maurer | RKG Illtal |
10. | Dilhan-Semi Harmandali | KSV Fürstenhausen |
11. | Maximilian Johannes Wark | RKG Illtal |
46 kg | C-Jugend | 2 Teilnehmer |
1. | Eduard Liesev | RSV Rheinbach |
2. | Behram Yüksel | KSV Fürstenhausen |
50 kg | C-Jugend | 1 Teilnehmer |
1. | Muhammed Ahmet Kes | KSC Friesenheim |
54 kg | C-Jugend | 1 Teilnehmer |
1. | Robert Kaiser | AV 03 Speyer |
58 kg | C-Jugend | 1 Teilnehmer |
1. | Jakob Holub | AC Thaleischweiler |
76 kg | C-Jugend | 1 Teilnehmer |
1. | Julian Fahrnbach | AV 03 Speyer |