32. Nationales Jugendturnier 2015 Pirmasens, 09.05.2015 |
Kampffolge [3]: Durchgang 7 |
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
274 66 kg | N1-N5 N 4. Runde | Sven Demakov ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Tamirlan Bicekuev KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
275 66 kg | N2-N4 N 4. Runde | Thibaud Kern S.A. Gries | Sofiane Chouchouh Epernay | SS 5:0 | 6 : 1 | |
276 66 kg | N3-N6 N 4. Runde | Luca Reinshagen ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Alex Ufelmann RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
E-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
277 23 kg | A2-B1 Platz 5+6 | Katharina Huber ASV Urloffen (SBD) | Ben Jakob Ehrlich ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
278 23 kg | A3-B2 Platz 3+4 | Tim Thorsten Stein ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Philipp Tillmann Friedrich ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 9 : 7 | |
279 23 kg | A4-B4 Platz 1+2 | Akraman Gazakhmaev Lutte Libre Montagne | David Lembach AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
280 25 kg | A3-B1 Platz 5+6 | Elias Bouadjmi KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Wladislav Schütz ASV Pirmasens (PFZ) | SS 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
281 25 kg | A2-B2 Platz 3+4 | Leonardo De Angelis AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | Makhmud Syuleymanov RSV Rheinbach | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 11 | |
282 25 kg | A1-B3 Platz 1+2 | Uvays Abakarov Lutte Libre Montagne | Nikolas Makuch KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
283 27 kg | A2-B4 Platz 5+6 | Fynn Alexander Patti ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Ali Sulikov Liège Sultan | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
284 27 kg | A3-B5 Platz 3+4 | Denis Budanov KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Celine Kiefer AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
285 27 kg | A5-B1 Platz 1+2 | Bilel Gharbi Epernay | Kian Louis Weiskircher ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
D-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
286 29 kg | A1-B3 Platz 5+6 | Franziska Blaumeiser ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Abdullah Pirbayev Liège Sultan | AS 5:0 | ||
287 29 kg | A5-B1 Platz 3+4 | Abdullah Sulejmanov RSV Rheinbach | Florian Dauster ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | PS 3:0 | 6 : 0 | |
288 29 kg | A3-B2 Platz 1+2 | Abdul Kadir Dapaev Reims | Oliwia Makuch KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
289 31 kg | A3-B1 Platz 5+6 | Kirill Marinchenko KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Bennet Lambert ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 6 : 14 | |
290 31 kg | A2-B4 Platz 3+4 | Simon Buller AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | Janne Kischnick AC Oberstein (RHL) | SS 5:0 | 9 : 0 | |
291 31 kg | A1-B3 Platz 1+2 | Max Brenn ASV Urloffen (SBD) | Ayoub Abdellaoui Epernay | PS 3:1 | 12 : 3 | |
292 34 kg | A4-B5 Platz 5+6 | Leon Pascal Schwefel RKG Illtal (SRL) | Ensar Yilmaz S.A. Gries | SS 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
293 34 kg | A3-B1 Platz 3+4 | Erik Lesev RSV Rheinbach | Aasim Bicekuev KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
294 34 kg | A1-B3 Platz 1+2 | Elias Steinle AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | Jeremy Weinhold AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
C-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
295 34 kg | A4-B3 Platz 5+6 | Ramadan Magomadov S.A. Gries | Suliman Mudoyev Lutte Libre Montagne | TÜ 1:4 | 2 : 12 | |
296 34 kg | A1-B4 Platz 3+4 | Niclas Lieb VfK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ) | Fabio Strazzuso ASV 08 Hüttigweiler | AS 0:5 | ||
297 34 kg | A3-B5 Platz 1+2 | Gleb Titov ASV 08 Hüttigweiler | Robin Schröck ASV 08 Hüttigweiler | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
298 38 kg | A7-B5 Platz 5+6 | Ismail Minayev Liège Sultan | Muslim Gazakhmaev Lutte Libre Montagne | SS 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
299 38 kg | A3-B4 Platz 3+4 | Davut- Han Demir KSV Rimbach (HES) | Elias Weidner ASV 08 Hüttigweiler | SS 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
300 38 kg | A6-B6 Platz 1+2 | Shamil Sulejmanov RSV Rheinbach | Kevin Miller AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
301 42 kg | B1-B3 5 | Jan Schaller AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | Malik Nurmatov KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | SS 5:0 | 2 : 0 |
AS=Aufgabesieg, DQ=Disqualifikation, PS=Punktsieg, SS=Schultersieg, TP=Überlegener Punktsieg |