32. Nationales Jugendturnier 2015 Pirmasens, 09.05.2015 |
Kampffolge [4]: Durchgang 6 |
E-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
226 21 kg | N1-N4 N 3. Runde | Timo Sauer ASV Urloffen (SBD) | Michael Müller ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
227 21 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Runde | Anton Groh ASV Pirmasens (PFZ) | Kevin Derri KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
228 29 kg | N1-N4 N 3. Runde | Mirco Schostek RKG Illtal (SRL) | Kevin Titov ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 2 : 8 | |
229 29 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Runde | Jonas Ewtuschenko ASV Pirmasens (PFZ) | Alexander Walter ASV Pirmasens (PFZ) | SS 0:5 | 6 : 5 | |
230 34 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Runde | Cassian Becker KSV St.Ingbert (SRL) | Ben Baltes AC Oberstein (RHL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
D-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
231 23 kg | N1-N4 N 3. Runde | Mustafa Yasar ASV Pirmasens | Louis Kern S.A. Gries | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
232 23 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Runde | Mailin-Serafin Özgün RKG Illtal (SRL) | Daria Ufelmann RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | AS 0:5 | ||
233 25 kg | N1-N4 N 3. Runde | Denis Pluzhnik KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Batin Resul ASV Pirmasens | SS 5:0 | 8 : 13 | |
234 25 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Runde | Fabiano Parlagreco ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Abdula Chapanov Liège Sultan | SS 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
235 27 kg | N2-N4 N 5. Runde | Arsen Abakarov Lutte Libre Montagne | Leon Mailänder RKG Illtal (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
236 27 kg | N3-N5 N 5. Runde | Anton Kornilov KSV St.Ingbert (SRL) | Fabrice Mehrbreier AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | SS 0:5 | 1 : 4 | |
237 29 kg | A5-A3 4 | Abdullah Sulejmanov RSV Rheinbach | Abdul Kadir Dapaev Reims | TÜ 1:4 | 2 : 12 | |
238 34 kg | A4-A1 4 | Leon Pascal Schwefel RKG Illtal (SRL) | Elias Steinle AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
239 34 kg | B5-B3 4 | Ensar Yilmaz S.A. Gries | Jeremy Weinhold AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
240 38 kg | N1-N4 N 3. Runde | Abdul Karim Dapaev Reims | Akhmed Tibalov S.A. Gries | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
241 38 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Runde | Dominik Laukert RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | Muhammed-Ünal Yilmaz KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
242 42 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Runde | Juliano Kotterer WKG Untere Nahe (RHL) | Faruk Yilmaz S.A. Gries | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
Junioren/A Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
243 66 kg | N1-N4 N 3. Runde | Sven Demakov ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Sofiane Chouchouh Epernay | SS 5:0 | 6 : 2 | |
244 66 kg | N2-N6 N 3. Runde | Thibaud Kern S.A. Gries | Alex Ufelmann RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | SS 0:5 | 7 : 7 | |
245 66 kg | N3-N5 N 3. Runde | Luca Reinshagen ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Tamirlan Bicekuev KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
C-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
246 34 kg | A4-A1 4 | Ramadan Magomadov S.A. Gries | Niclas Lieb VfK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ) | SS 0:5 | 4 : 11 | |
247 34 kg | B4-B5 4 | Fabio Strazzuso ASV 08 Hüttigweiler | Robin Schröck ASV 08 Hüttigweiler | SS 0:5 | 2 : 5 | |
248 38 kg | A7-A3 5 | Ismail Minayev Liège Sultan | Davut- Han Demir KSV Rimbach (HES) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
249 42 kg | A3-A5 4 | Daniel Fischer ASV Urloffen (SBD) | Nicolas Philipp Ruby RKG Illtal (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
250 42 kg | B3-B5 4 | Malik Nurmatov KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | Ramzan Ozdamirov Lutte Libre Montagne | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
B-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
251 38 kg | N1-N6 N 5. Runde | Daniel Ufelmann RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | Abdullatif J. Bagci KSV Worms | TÜ 4:0 | 11 : 0 | |
252 38 kg | N2-N3 N 5. Runde | Daniel Scheck KSG Erbach (SRL) | Julien Bayer KSG Erbach (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
253 38 kg | N4-N5 N 5. Runde | Abdulla Tagirgadzijev Liège Sultan | Yazid Gharbi Epernay | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 11 | |
254 42 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Runde | Sergio Schäfer KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Kim Weiskircher ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | PS 3:0 | 4 : 0 | |
255 46 kg | A1-A4 3 | Nico Loritz WKG Untere Nahe (RHL) | Pirmin Seimetz KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
256 46 kg | B2-B3 3 | Oussam Oumarov Reims | Malik Bicekuev KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | SS 0:5 | 6 : 6 | |
257 50 kg | B2-B3 3 | Steven Ecker ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Theo Gross S.A. Gries | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
258 50 kg | A2-A3 3 | Yasin Musaev Lutte Libre Montagne | Luan Sadiku KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 3 : 0 | |
259 50 kg | A1-A4 3 | Leo Gaal KSV St.Ingbert (SRL) | Luca Taibi ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
260 54 kg | N2-N4 N 5. Runde | Lorenz Gölz KSV Bensheim | Julian Callea ASV Urloffen (SBD) | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
261 54 kg | N3-N5 N 5. Runde | Maxime Laeufer S.A. Gries | Nils-Adrian Klein KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | AS 0:5 | ||
262 58 kg | N1-N6 N 5. Runde | Marvin-Markus Schömig KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL) | Abdourrahman Omarov Liège Sultan | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
263 58 kg | N2-N3 N 5. Runde | Finn Kischnick AC Oberstein (RHL) | Mohammad Sadeghi RSV Spiesen-Elversberg (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
264 58 kg | N4-N5 N 5. Runde | Marc Janske KSV Rimbach (HES) | Danny Loritz WKG Untere Nahe (RHL) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
265 69 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Runde | Maxime Heitz S.A. Gries | Nawid Sultani KSV Rimbach (HES) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 3 | |
266 76 kg | N1-N4 N 3. Runde | Florian Dillmann KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL) | Sebastian Dillmann KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
267 76 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Runde | Johannes Fischer ASV Urloffen (SBD) | Arne Kornrumpf WKG Untere Nahe (RHL) | SS 5:0 | 10 : 5 | |
Junioren/A Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
268 55 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Runde | Fabian Bayer KSG Erbach (SRL) | Huysein Syuleyman Bekir WKG Untere Nahe (RHL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
269 60 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Runde | Abdullah-Hasaneyn Korkmaz KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | Salomon Schreiber AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
270 74 kg | N1-N6 N 5. Runde | Talgat Gaziyev Liège Sultan | Gamsat Sulikov Liège Sultan | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
271 74 kg | N2-N3 N 5. Runde | Leonardo Jann RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | Fabian Schneller AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | AS 0:5 | ||
272 74 kg | N4-N5 N 5. Runde | Marco Maurer ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Luka Heitz S.A. Gries | SS 0:5 | 2 : 3 | |
273 84 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Runde | Eredzheb Eredzheb WKG Untere Nahe (RHL) | Abdullah Gaziyev Liège Sultan | SS 0:5 | 1 : 12 |
AS=Aufgabesieg, DQ=Disqualifikation, PS=Punktsieg, SS=Schultersieg, TP=Überlegener Punktsieg |