32. Nationales Jugendturnier 2015 Pirmasens, 09.05.2015 |
Kampffolge [8]: Durchgang 2 |
E-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
81 21 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Timo Sauer ASV Urloffen (SBD) | Kevin Derri KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
82 21 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Runde | Anton Groh ASV Pirmasens (PFZ) | Michael Müller ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
83 23 kg | A5-A1 2 | Len Silas Höh AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | Maurice Uwe Roos KSG Erbach (SRL) | PS 1:3 | 8 : 14 | |
84 23 kg | A2-A3 2 | Katharina Huber ASV Urloffen (SBD) | Tim Thorsten Stein ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | PS 1:3 | 9 : 10 | |
85 23 kg | B1-B3 2 | Ben Jakob Ehrlich ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Alexander Belinki AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
86 23 kg | B2-B4 2 | Philipp Tillmann Friedrich ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | David Lembach AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | SS 0:5 | 9 : 8 | |
87 25 kg | A1-A3 2 | Uvays Abakarov Lutte Libre Montagne | Elias Bouadjmi KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
88 25 kg | A2-A4 2 | Leonardo De Angelis AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | Muhammed Baykus ASV Pirmasens | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
89 25 kg | B3-B1 2 | Nikolas Makuch KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Wladislav Schütz ASV Pirmasens (PFZ) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
90 27 kg | A5-A1 2 | Bilel Gharbi Epernay | Thomas Stoll RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
91 27 kg | A2-A3 2 | Fynn Alexander Patti ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Denis Budanov KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
92 27 kg | B5-B1 2 | Celine Kiefer AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | Kian Louis Weiskircher ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
93 27 kg | B2-B3 2 | Eric Groh ASV Pirmasens (PFZ) | Mike Antony Ditte ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
94 29 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Mirco Schostek RKG Illtal (SRL) | Alexander Walter ASV Pirmasens (PFZ) | SS 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
95 29 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Runde | Jonas Ewtuschenko ASV Pirmasens (PFZ) | Kevin Titov ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
96 34 kg | N3-N1 N 2. Runde | Ben Baltes AC Oberstein (RHL) | Romina Klinkner KSV St.Ingbert (SRL) | PS 3:1 | 6 : 3 | |
D-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
97 23 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Mustafa Yasar ASV Pirmasens | Daria Ufelmann RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 9 | |
98 23 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Runde | Mailin-Serafin Özgün RKG Illtal (SRL) | Louis Kern S.A. Gries | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
99 25 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Denis Pluzhnik KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Abdula Chapanov Liège Sultan | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
100 25 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Runde | Fabiano Parlagreco ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Batin Resul ASV Pirmasens | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
101 27 kg | N5-N1 N 2. Runde | Fabrice Mehrbreier AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | Philipp Mersch AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | PS 0:3 | 0 : 7 | |
102 27 kg | N2-N3 N 2. Runde | Arsen Abakarov Lutte Libre Montagne | Anton Kornilov KSV St.Ingbert (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
103 29 kg | A5-A1 2 | Abdullah Sulejmanov RSV Rheinbach | Franziska Blaumeiser ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL) | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
104 29 kg | A2-A3 2 | Maurice Graetsch RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | Abdul Kadir Dapaev Reims | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
105 29 kg | B1-B3 2 | Florian Dauster ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Abdullah Pirbayev Liège Sultan | PS 3:1 | 11 : 3 | |
106 29 kg | B2-B4 2 | Oliwia Makuch KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Zelimkahn Gaitamirow S.A. Gries | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
107 31 kg | A1-A3 2 | Max Brenn ASV Urloffen (SBD) | Kirill Marinchenko KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
108 31 kg | A2-A4 2 | Simon Buller AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | Simon Ziegler RKG Illtal (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
109 31 kg | B1-B3 2 | Bennet Lambert ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Ayoub Abdellaoui Epernay | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
110 31 kg | B2-B4 2 | Leon Martin AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | Janne Kischnick AC Oberstein (RHL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
111 34 kg | A5-A1 2 | Matteo Riemer S.A. Gries | Elias Steinle AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
112 34 kg | A2-A3 2 | Benjamin Derri KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL) | Erik Lesev RSV Rheinbach | SS 0:5 | 10 : 15 | |
113 34 kg | B5-B1 2 | Ensar Yilmaz S.A. Gries | Aasim Bicekuev KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 11 | |
114 34 kg | B2-B3 2 | Zoe Marlen Bennoit ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Jeremy Weinhold AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
115 38 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Abdul Karim Dapaev Reims | Muhammed-Ünal Yilmaz KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | SS 5:0 | 8 : 5 | |
116 38 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Runde | Dominik Laukert RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | Akhmed Tibalov S.A. Gries | SS 0:5 | 4 : 8 | |
117 42 kg | N3-N1 N 2. Runde | Faruk Yilmaz S.A. Gries | Maximilian Kurz RKG Illtal (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
C-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
118 34 kg | A5-A1 2 | Ibrahim Zelmykhanov Lutte Libre Montagne | Niclas Lieb VfK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
119 34 kg | A2-A3 2 | Oliver Sauer ASV Urloffen | Gleb Titov ASV 08 Hüttigweiler | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
120 34 kg | B5-B1 2 | Robin Schröck ASV 08 Hüttigweiler | Simon Huber ASV Urloffen (SBD) | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
121 34 kg | B2-B3 2 | Aleksandra Makuch KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Suliman Mudoyev Lutte Libre Montagne | SS 0:5 | 4 : 10 | |
122 38 kg | A7-A1 2 | Ismail Minayev Liège Sultan | Daniel Schömig KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL) | TÜ 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
123 38 kg | A2-A3 2 | Evelina Borovik KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Davut- Han Demir KSV Rimbach (HES) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
124 38 kg | A4-A5 2 | Kevin Charoly RKG Illtal (SRL) | Malik Khaidov S.A. Gries | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
125 38 kg | B1-B3 2 | Victor Mischler-Riemer S.A. Gries | Dennis Ulrich RSV Rheinbach | SS 0:5 | 1 : 2 | |
126 38 kg | B2-B5 2 | Neo Bautscha KSV St. Ingbert | Muslim Gazakhmaev Lutte Libre Montagne | SS 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
127 38 kg | B4-B6 2 | Elias Weidner ASV 08 Hüttigweiler | Kevin Miller AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | SS 0:5 | 2 : 10 | |
128 42 kg | A1-A3 2 | Bryan Heiser AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | Daniel Fischer ASV Urloffen (SBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
129 42 kg | A2-A5 2 | Maximilian Johannes Wark RKG Illtal (SRL) | Nicolas Philipp Ruby RKG Illtal (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
130 42 kg | A4-A6 2 | Dilhan-Semi Harmandali KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL) | Arthur Charier S.A. Gries | PS 1:3 | 6 : 11 | |
131 42 kg | B5-B1 2 | Ramzan Ozdamirov Lutte Libre Montagne | Jan Schaller AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | SS 5:0 | 12 : 4 | |
132 42 kg | B2-B3 2 | Johannes Dorst RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | Malik Nurmatov KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
133 38 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Daniel Ufelmann RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | Julien Bayer KSG Erbach (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
134 38 kg | N2-N5 N 2. Runde | Daniel Scheck KSG Erbach (SRL) | Yazid Gharbi Epernay | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
135 38 kg | N4-N6 N 2. Runde | Abdulla Tagirgadzijev Liège Sultan | Abdullatif J. Bagci KSV Worms | TÜ 4:0 | 11 : 0 | |
136 54 kg | N5-N1 N 2. Runde | Nils-Adrian Klein KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Kevin Gremm AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | TÜ 4:0 | 13 : 0 | |
137 54 kg | N2-N3 N 2. Runde | Lorenz Gölz KSV Bensheim | Maxime Laeufer S.A. Gries | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
138 58 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Marvin-Markus Schömig KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL) | Mohammad Sadeghi RSV Spiesen-Elversberg (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
139 58 kg | N2-N5 N 2. Runde | Finn Kischnick AC Oberstein (RHL) | Danny Loritz WKG Untere Nahe (RHL) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
140 58 kg | N4-N6 N 2. Runde | Marc Janske KSV Rimbach (HES) | Abdourrahman Omarov Liège Sultan | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
Junioren/A Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
141 74 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Talgat Gaziyev Liège Sultan | Fabian Schneller AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | PS 3:1 | 4 : 3 | |
142 74 kg | N2-N5 N 2. Runde | Leonardo Jann RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | Luka Heitz S.A. Gries | AS 0:5 | ||
143 74 kg | N4-N6 N 2. Runde | Marco Maurer ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Gamsat Sulikov Liège Sultan | AS 5:0 |
AS=Aufgabesieg, DQ=Disqualifikation, PS=Punktsieg, SS=Schultersieg, TP=Überlegener Punktsieg |