32. Nationales Jugendturnier 2015 Pirmasens, 09.05.2015 |
Kampffolge [9]: Durchgang 1 |
E-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
1 21 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Timo Sauer ASV Urloffen (SBD) | Anton Groh ASV Pirmasens (PFZ) | PS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
2 21 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Kevin Derri KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL) | Michael Müller ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
3 23 kg | A1-A2 1 | Maurice Uwe Roos KSG Erbach (SRL) | Katharina Huber ASV Urloffen (SBD) | SS 0:5 | 4 : 5 | |
4 23 kg | A3-A4 1 | Tim Thorsten Stein ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Akraman Gazakhmaev Lutte Libre Montagne | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
5 23 kg | B1-B2 1 | Ben Jakob Ehrlich ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Philipp Tillmann Friedrich ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
6 23 kg | B3-B4 1 | Alexander Belinki AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | David Lembach AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
7 25 kg | A1-A2 1 | Uvays Abakarov Lutte Libre Montagne | Leonardo De Angelis AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
8 25 kg | A3-A4 1 | Elias Bouadjmi KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Muhammed Baykus ASV Pirmasens | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
9 25 kg | B1-B2 1 | Wladislav Schütz ASV Pirmasens (PFZ) | Makhmud Syuleymanov RSV Rheinbach | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
10 27 kg | A1-A2 1 | Thomas Stoll RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | Fynn Alexander Patti ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
11 27 kg | A3-A4 1 | Denis Budanov KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Dewin Schneider ASV Pirmasens (PFZ) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
12 27 kg | B1-B2 1 | Kian Louis Weiskircher ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Eric Groh ASV Pirmasens (PFZ) | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
13 27 kg | B3-B4 1 | Mike Antony Ditte ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Ali Sulikov Liège Sultan | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
14 29 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Mirco Schostek RKG Illtal (SRL) | Jonas Ewtuschenko ASV Pirmasens (PFZ) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
15 29 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Alexander Walter ASV Pirmasens (PFZ) | Kevin Titov ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
16 34 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Romina Klinkner KSV St.Ingbert (SRL) | Cassian Becker KSV St.Ingbert (SRL) | TÜ 4:1 | 15 : 3 | |
D-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
17 27 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Philipp Mersch AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | Arsen Abakarov Lutte Libre Montagne | TÜ 4:1 | 14 : 4 | |
18 27 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Anton Kornilov KSV St.Ingbert (SRL) | Leon Mailänder RKG Illtal (SRL) | TÜ 1:4 | 2 : 12 | |
19 23 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Mustafa Yasar ASV Pirmasens | Mailin-Serafin Özgün RKG Illtal (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
20 23 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Daria Ufelmann RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | Louis Kern S.A. Gries | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
21 25 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Denis Pluzhnik KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Fabiano Parlagreco ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
22 25 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Abdula Chapanov Liège Sultan | Batin Resul ASV Pirmasens | SS 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
23 29 kg | A1-A2 1 | Franziska Blaumeiser ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Maurice Graetsch RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
24 29 kg | A3-A4 1 | Abdul Kadir Dapaev Reims | Marc Fischer VfK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
25 29 kg | B1-B2 1 | Florian Dauster ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Oliwia Makuch KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 4 : 4 | |
26 29 kg | B3-B4 1 | Abdullah Pirbayev Liège Sultan | Zelimkahn Gaitamirow S.A. Gries | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
27 31 kg | A1-A2 1 | Max Brenn ASV Urloffen (SBD) | Simon Buller AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | SS 5:0 | 2 : 1 | |
28 31 kg | A3-A4 1 | Kirill Marinchenko KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Simon Ziegler RKG Illtal (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
29 31 kg | B1-B2 1 | Bennet Lambert ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Leon Martin AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
30 31 kg | B3-B4 1 | Ayoub Abdellaoui Epernay | Janne Kischnick AC Oberstein (RHL) | TÜ 4:0 | 11 : 0 | |
31 34 kg | A1-A2 1 | Elias Steinle AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | Benjamin Derri KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
32 34 kg | A3-A4 1 | Erik Lesev RSV Rheinbach | Leon Pascal Schwefel RKG Illtal (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
33 34 kg | B1-B2 1 | Aasim Bicekuev KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | Zoe Marlen Bennoit ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
34 34 kg | B3-B4 1 | Jeremy Weinhold AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | Igor Makuch KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
35 38 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Abdul Karim Dapaev Reims | Dominik Laukert RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | TÜ 4:0 | 11 : 0 | |
36 38 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Muhammed-Ünal Yilmaz KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | Akhmed Tibalov S.A. Gries | SS 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
37 42 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Maximilian Kurz RKG Illtal (SRL) | Juliano Kotterer WKG Untere Nahe (RHL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
C-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
38 34 kg | A1-A2 1 | Niclas Lieb VfK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ) | Oliver Sauer ASV Urloffen | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
39 34 kg | A3-A4 1 | Gleb Titov ASV 08 Hüttigweiler | Ramadan Magomadov S.A. Gries | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
40 34 kg | B1-B2 1 | Simon Huber ASV Urloffen (SBD) | Aleksandra Makuch KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 2 : 10 | |
41 34 kg | B3-B4 1 | Suliman Mudoyev Lutte Libre Montagne | Fabio Strazzuso ASV 08 Hüttigweiler | SS 0:5 | 6 : 5 | |
42 38 kg | A1-A2 1 | Daniel Schömig KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL) | Evelina Borovik KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
43 38 kg | A3-A4 1 | Davut- Han Demir KSV Rimbach (HES) | Kevin Charoly RKG Illtal (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
44 38 kg | A5-A6 1 | Malik Khaidov S.A. Gries | Shamil Sulejmanov RSV Rheinbach | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
45 38 kg | B1-B2 1 | Victor Mischler-Riemer S.A. Gries | Neo Bautscha KSV St. Ingbert | SS 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
46 38 kg | B3-B4 1 | Dennis Ulrich RSV Rheinbach | Elias Weidner ASV 08 Hüttigweiler | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
47 38 kg | B5-B6 1 | Muslim Gazakhmaev Lutte Libre Montagne | Kevin Miller AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
48 42 kg | A1-A2 1 | Bryan Heiser AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | Maximilian Johannes Wark RKG Illtal (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
49 42 kg | A3-A4 1 | Daniel Fischer ASV Urloffen (SBD) | Dilhan-Semi Harmandali KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL) | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
50 42 kg | A5-A6 1 | Nicolas Philipp Ruby RKG Illtal (SRL) | Arthur Charier S.A. Gries | SS 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
51 42 kg | B1-B2 1 | Jan Schaller AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | Johannes Dorst RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
52 42 kg | B3-B4 1 | Malik Nurmatov KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | Janik Maurer RKG Illtal (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
53 38 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Daniel Ufelmann RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | Daniel Scheck KSG Erbach (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
54 38 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Julien Bayer KSG Erbach (SRL) | Abdulla Tagirgadzijev Liège Sultan | SS 0:5 | 2 : 6 | |
55 38 kg | N5-N6 N 1. Runde | Yazid Gharbi Epernay | Abdullatif J. Bagci KSV Worms | TÜ 4:0 | 11 : 0 | |
56 42 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Daniel Reberg KSV St.Ingbert (SRL) | Sergio Schäfer KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
57 46 kg | A1-A2 1 | Nico Loritz WKG Untere Nahe (RHL) | Nuhad Özgün RKG Illtal (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 12 : 0 | |
58 46 kg | A3-A4 1 | Mason Garret Parker AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | Pirmin Seimetz KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 3 : 10 | |
59 46 kg | B1-B2 1 | Daniel Buller AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | Oussam Oumarov Reims | SS 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
60 46 kg | B3-B4 1 | Malik Bicekuev KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | Nino Loritz WKG Untere Nahe (RHL) | PS 3:1 | 10 : 9 | |
61 50 kg | A1-A2 1 | Leo Gaal KSV St.Ingbert (SRL) | Yasin Musaev Lutte Libre Montagne | TÜ 4:0 | 11 : 0 | |
62 50 kg | A3-A4 1 | Luan Sadiku KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL) | Luca Taibi ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
63 50 kg | B1-B2 1 | Khalid Akhmyarov Liège Sultan | Steven Ecker ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | SS 0:5 | 8 : 14 | |
64 54 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Kevin Gremm AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | Lorenz Gölz KSV Bensheim | SS 0:5 | 4 : 11 | |
65 54 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Maxime Laeufer S.A. Gries | Julian Callea ASV Urloffen (SBD) | SS 0:5 | 2 : 3 | |
66 58 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Marvin-Markus Schömig KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL) | Finn Kischnick AC Oberstein (RHL) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 7 | |
67 58 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Mohammad Sadeghi RSV Spiesen-Elversberg (SRL) | Marc Janske KSV Rimbach (HES) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
68 58 kg | N5-N6 N 1. Runde | Danny Loritz WKG Untere Nahe (RHL) | Abdourrahman Omarov Liège Sultan | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
69 69 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Janik Kiefer AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | Maxime Heitz S.A. Gries | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
70 76 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Florian Dillmann KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL) | Johannes Fischer ASV Urloffen (SBD) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
71 76 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Arne Kornrumpf WKG Untere Nahe (RHL) | Sebastian Dillmann KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
Junioren/A Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
72 55 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Wased Sadeghi RSV Spiesen-Elversberg (SRL) | Fabian Bayer KSG Erbach (SRL) | SS 5:0 | 6 : 6 | |
73 60 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Paul Ufelmann RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | Abdullah-Hasaneyn Korkmaz KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
74 66 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Sven Demakov ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Thibaud Kern S.A. Gries | PS 3:1 | 8 : 2 | |
75 66 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Luca Reinshagen ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Sofiane Chouchouh Epernay | PS 1:3 | 4 : 8 | |
76 66 kg | N5-N6 N 1. Runde | Tamirlan Bicekuev KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | Alex Ufelmann RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | PS 3:1 | 8 : 6 | |
77 74 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Talgat Gaziyev Liège Sultan | Leonardo Jann RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach (PFZ) | AS 5:0 | ||
78 74 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Fabian Schneller AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | Marco Maurer ASV 08 Hüttigweiler (SRL) | TÜ 4:1 | 15 : 5 | |
79 74 kg | N5-N6 N 1. Runde | Luka Heitz S.A. Gries | Gamsat Sulikov Liège Sultan | TÜ 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
80 84 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Erino Schäfer AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | Eredzheb Eredzheb WKG Untere Nahe (RHL) | PS 1:3 | 4 : 10 |
AS=Aufgabesieg, DQ=Disqualifikation, PS=Punktsieg, SS=Schultersieg, TP=Überlegener Punktsieg |