Osterturnier Berlin, 23.03.2013 |
Kampffolge [9]: Runde 2 |
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung Kampfrunden | V |
44 37 kg | A5-A1 2 | Clara Wurth SV Preußen Berlin | Kilian Henneberg SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | 5:0 SS Rot | |
45 37 kg | A2-A3 2 | Ali Ince TRV-Berlin | Lucius Karras TuS Hellersdorf | 4:0 SS Rot | |
46 37 kg | B1-B3 2 | Leon Koslowski RSV Neuseddin | Louis Mittendorf SV Preußen Berlin | 0:8 SS Blau | |
47 37 kg | B2-B4 2 | Leonie Roitsch SV Preußen Berlin | Jakob Matzkowski SV Preußen Berlin | 0:4 SS Blau | |
48 31 kg | A5-A1 2 | Falk Gießner SV Preußen Berlin | Julien Liebert Hennigsdorfer RV | 0:7 TP Blau 0:5 SS Blau | |
49 31 kg | A2-A3 2 | Justin Lauck RC Cottbus | Leon Sahin PSV Rostock | 2:5 SS Blau | |
50 31 kg | B5-B1 2 | Svenja Buchholz SV Preußen Berlin | Julien Reisener Hennigsdorfer RV | 0:9 SS Blau | |
51 31 kg | B2-B3 2 | Maria Betker Demminer RV | Ramzan Dakuew TRV-Berlin | 0:4 SS Blau | |
56 29 kg | A5-A1 2 | Dennis Romanov SV Dresden | Ramzan Ortohanow Weddinger RV | 5:10 PS Blau 0:9 SS Blau | |
57 29 kg | A2-A3 2 | Daniel Becker SV Lübtheen | Moritz Gawlak SV Preußen Berlin | 3:0 SS Rot | |
58 29 kg | B1-B3 2 | Christopher Laschki RC Cottbus | Sebastian Beck 1. Luckenwalder Sportclub | 5:1 PS Rot 0:4 PS Blau 3:0 SS Rot | |
59 29 kg | B2-B4 2 | Dustin Krause SV Berlin-Buch | Heinricke Stegmann SV Preußen Berlin | 3:0 SS Rot | |
60 24 kg | A1-A3 2 | Chantal Liedtke Demminer RV | Till Baldauf SV Preußen Berlin | 0:6 SS Blau | |
61 24 kg | A2-A4 2 | Aodhan Lyons SV Preußen Berlin | Luke Zippel Hennigsdorfer RV | 6:6 PS Rot 0:3 SS Blau | |
62 24 kg | B1-B3 2 | Malik Yalcin TRV-Berlin | Jonas Eigendorf SV Preußen Berlin | 7:0 TP Rot 8:2 SS Rot | |
63 24 kg | B2-B4 2 | Pauline Hempel SV Preußen Berlin | Sahrah Kellermann Demminer RV | 0:3 SS Blau | |
64 33 kg | A1-A3 2 | Malte Vogel SV Lübtheen | Emirhan Tilki TRV-Berlin | 0:7 SS Blau | |
65 33 kg | A2-A4 2 | Maryca Runds SV Preußen Berlin | Florian Koslowski RSV Neuseddin | 6:0 TP Rot 5:1 SS Rot | |
66 33 kg | B1-B3 2 | Konrad Risch SV Berlin-Buch | Falk Hoffmann RSV Neuseddin | 2:0 SS Rot | |
67 33 kg | B2-B4 2 | Adam Inaev SV Dresden | Hisir Tangiev Weddinger RV | 0:8 TP Blau 3:1 SS Rot | |
68 35 kg | A1-A3 2 | Leon Heinemann TuS Hellersdorf | Leon Hahn SV Lübtheen | 0:4 SS Blau | |
69 35 kg | A2-A4 2 | Evan Nitsche 1. Luckenwalder Sportclub | Nigimatula Abkarow TRV-Berlin | 0:4 SS Blau | |
70 35 kg | B1-B3 2 | Luca Vogel SV Lübtheen | Angelina Marquardt SV Berlin-Buch | 3:0 SS Rot | |
71 35 kg | B2-B4 2 | Ansgar Reinke SV Preußen Berlin | Masih Movadi RSV Neuseddin | 4:0 SS Rot | |
E-Jugend | |||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung Kampfrunden | V |
72 20 kg | A1-A3 2 | Leon Liske SV Berlin-Buch | Ahmed Ortahanov Weddinger RV | 2:6 SS Rot | |
73 20 kg | A2-A4 2 | Max Foerster SV Preußen Berlin | Avidan Rossade SV Preußen Berlin | 2:2 PS Blau 0:1 PS Blau | |
74 20 kg | B3-B1 2 | Tiago Hein SV Preußen Berlin | Pia Schippers SV Preußen Berlin | 3:0 SS Rot | |
75 22 kg | A3-A1 2 | Enlil Komm SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | Pia Nitzschner PSV Rostock | 2:0 PS Rot 7:0 TP Rot | |
76 22 kg | B3-B1 2 | Tayler-Jason Springer SV Berlin-Buch | Konstantin Valassis SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | 0:3 PS Blau 0:6 SS Blau | |
77 24 kg | A1-A3 2 | Philippe Garmeister SV Preußen Berlin | Moritz Wiese Demminer RV | 0:6 SS Blau | |
78 24 kg | A2-A4 2 | Oskar Schreiber SV Preußen Berlin | Sebastian Egel Hennigsdorfer RV | 1:3 PS Blau 0:6 TP Blau | |
79 24 kg | B3-B1 2 | Hadi Diab SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | Mustafa Marsic Weddinger RV | 4:3 SS Rot | |
80 27 kg | A3-A1 2 | Vincent Valassis SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | Arda Karaben SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | 6:2 PS Rot 4:4 PS Blau 4:5 PS Blau | |
81 27 kg | B3-B1 2 | Carlos Scott SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | Ramon Scott SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | 0:3 SS Blau | |
82 29 kg | A3-A1 2 | Judy Wiesatzki RSV Neuseddin | Riswan Dakuew TRV-Berlin | 0:6 TP Blau 0:4 SS Blau | |
83 29 kg | B3-B1 2 | Adom Achmadow TRV-Berlin | Nino Heinrich Hennigsdorfer RV | 3:0 SS Rot |
AS=Aufgabesieg, DQ=Disqualifikation, PS=Punktsieg, SS=Schultersieg, TP=Überlegener Punktsieg |