Walter-Bering-Gedächtnisturnier Nürnberg, 21.04.2018 |
Kampffolge [13]: 2. Runde |
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
77 21 kg | A1-A3 2 | Jacob Seibel TBVfL Neustadt-Wildenheid | Alexej Volz RSV Schonungen | PS 3:1 | 16 : 8 | |
78 21 kg | A2-A4 2 | Pia Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | Ramona Rothe SC Anger | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
79 21 kg | B3-B1 2 | Levi Werk ASV Hof | Kaan Koc SC Nürnberg 04 | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 16 | |
80 23 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Mario Welz SC Nürnberg 04 | Sam Koch Sportfreunde Laubendorf | TÜ 4:0 | 16 : 0 | |
81 23 kg | N2-N5 N 2. Runde | Emilian Pohl RSV Schonungen | Rafael Bauer SV Johannis 07 Nürnberg | SS 0:5 | 0 : 14 | |
82 23 kg | N4-N6 N 2. Runde | Linus Anthofer 1. AC Regensburg | Jan Reichel ASC Bindlach | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
83 25 kg | N5-N1 N 2. Runde | Sabir Kaschijew 1. AC Regensburg | Raffael Klein ASC Bindlach | SS 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
84 25 kg | N2-N3 N 2. Runde | Michael Ratajski SC Anger | Timo Fuhrmann RC Bergsteig Amberg | SS 0:5 | 13 : 9 | |
85 27 kg | A1-A3 2 | Bertold Öri URC Mäder | Eva Sargsian TBVfL Neustadt-Wildenheid | SS 5:0 | 14 : 0 | |
86 27 kg | A2-A4 2 | Adam Dawidek SV Johannis 07 Nürnberg | Sophia Anderson 1. AC Regensburg | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
87 27 kg | B3-B1 2 | Sasun Kirkoroglu SV Johannis 07 Nürnberg | Felix Hausdörfer TBVfL Neustadt-Wildenheid | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
88 29 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Joel Krieger 1. AC Regensburg | Max Lehneis SV Johannis 07 Nürnberg | SS 0:5 | 2 : 2 | |
89 29 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Runde | Zidan Lonke ASV Hof | Johannes Hocheder SC Anger | SS 5:0 | 4 : 4 | |
90 31 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Zahraa Salloum TBVfL Neustadt-Wildenheid | Julian Roos TBVfL Neustadt-Wildenheid | TÜ 4:1 | 17 : 2 | |
91 31 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Runde | Max Baumeister SV Johannis 07 Nürnberg | Albert Raisch SC Anger | SS 5:0 | 12 : 4 | |
D-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
92 25 kg | N5-N1 N 2. Runde | Lennox Adam TV 1862 Unterdürrbach | Neo Gemeinhardt ASC Bindlach | SS 5:0 | 8 : 6 | |
93 25 kg | N2-N3 N 2. Runde | Friedrich Doenitz 1. AC Regensburg | Halid Ahmedov SV Johannis 07 Nürnberg | SS 5:0 | 3 : 6 | |
94 27 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Boris Yengibaryan SV Johannis 07 Nürnberg | Hugo Wahl SV Fellbach | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
95 27 kg | N2-N5 N 2. Runde | Mark Barnowski SV Johannis 07 Nürnberg | Bryan Koch Sportfreunde Laubendorf | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
96 27 kg | N4-N6 N 2. Runde | Julian Eder TSV 1860 Weißenburg | Jakob Geitner SC Oberölsbach | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
97 29 kg | A5-A1 2 | Lukas Bittel KSV Bamberg | Deni Leon Roll SV Johannis 07 Nürnberg | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
98 29 kg | A2-A3 2 | Elias Gempel TSV 1860 Weißenburg | Max Hintersoißer SC Anger | TÜ 4:1 | 20 : 5 | |
99 29 kg | B1-B3 2 | Stefan Steiner SC Anger | Maxim Gaculenko SV Johannis 07 Nürnberg | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
100 29 kg | B2-B4 2 | Anton Hollweck Sportfreunde Laubendorf | Jonas Metzler Österreich | SS 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
101 31 kg | A1-A3 2 | Joschua Zeiler Sportfreunde Laubendorf | Kyriakos Papadopoulos SV Fellbach | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
102 31 kg | A2-A5 2 | Lucky Krieger 1. AC Regensburg | Luis Brandl SV Johannis 07 Nürnberg | SS 0:5 | 9 : 15 | |
103 31 kg | A4-A6 2 | Ilja Serebrennikov RC Bergsteig Amberg | Nikita Steinhauer SV Wacker Burghausen | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
104 31 kg | B5-B1 2 | Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | Timur Demir SV Fellbach | SS 5:0 | 17 : 12 | |
105 31 kg | B2-B3 2 | Inal Botirov 1. AC Regensburg | Sultan Muhametow SV Wacker Burghausen | PS 1:3 | 8 : 16 | |
106 34 kg | N5-N1 N 2. Runde | Benno Rach ASC Bindlach | Quirin Höpfel 1. AC Regensburg | SS 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
107 34 kg | N2-N3 N 2. Runde | Nico Paldino SC Oberölsbach | Artur Gottfried SV Johannis 07 Nürnberg | SS 0:5 | 3 : 10 | |
108 38 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Leonie Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | Francis Muoh SC Nürnberg 04 | SS 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
109 38 kg | N2-N5 N 2. Runde | Timur Eirich TV 1862 Unterdürrbach | Mia Bauer ASV Hof | SS 0:5 | 0 : 7 | |
110 38 kg | N4-N6 N 2. Runde | Haki Lubovci 1. AC Regensburg | Timofej Konovalov RC Bergsteig Amberg | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
111 42 kg | N3-N1 N 2. Runde | Nicole Sycha TSV 1860 Weißenburg | Maximilian Haupt RC Bergsteig Amberg | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
112 54 kg | N3-N1 N 2. Runde | Artur Raisch SC Anger | Mario-Adrian Danci TV 1862 Unterdürrbach | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
C-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
113 34 kg | A5-A1 2 | Artur Ebel ASC Bindlach | Jan Ritter ASV Hof | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
114 34 kg | A2-A3 2 | Jamie-Leon Dirnhofer SC Oberölsbach | Mirac Irem Kaykac SpVgg Freising | SS 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
115 34 kg | B1-B3 2 | Damir Shifadugov SV Johannis 07 Nürnberg | Reda Salloum TBVfL Neustadt-Wildenheid | TÜ 4:0 | 16 : 0 | |
116 34 kg | B2-B4 2 | Anatoli Schlee KSV Bamberg | Keanu Muric ASV Hof | TÜ 1:4 | 2 : 18 | |
117 38 kg | A1-A3 2 | Kevin Karl SV Fellbach | Annalena Pohl ASV Hof | SS 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
118 38 kg | A2-A5 2 | Alex Vishniakov SV Johannis 07 Nürnberg | Celina Rothe SC Anger | TÜ 4:0 | 16 : 0 | |
119 38 kg | A4-A6 2 | Johan Mitzscherling SpVgg Freising | Caden Anderson 1. AC Regensburg | PS 1:3 | 9 : 19 | |
120 38 kg | B5-B1 2 | Lea Maria Tschakert SC Anger | Rustam Eirich TV 1862 Unterdürrbach | SS 5:0 | 13 : 7 | |
121 38 kg | B2-B3 2 | Erik Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | Arthur Besborodov SV Wacker Burghausen | SS 5:0 | 2 : 1 | |
122 42 kg | A5-A1 2 | Elias Kunz SV Brötzingen | Arda Koc SC Nürnberg 04 | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
123 42 kg | A2-A3 2 | Sebastian Gerlach SV Johannis 07 Nürnberg | Marlon Szymkowiak SC Oberölsbach | PS 3:1 | 6 : 2 | |
124 42 kg | B1-B3 2 | Nico Baumeister SV Johannis 07 Nürnberg | Turpal Etiev SC Anger | SS 5:0 | 16 : 4 | |
125 42 kg | B2-B4 2 | Jonas Zimmermann 1. AC Regensburg | Taisum Ingashev TSV 1860 Weißenburg | SS 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
126 50 kg | N5-N1 N 2. Runde | Anzor Ingashev TSV 1860 Weißenburg | Marco Semrau ASC Röthenbach | SS 0:5 | 4 : 11 | |
127 50 kg | N2-N3 N 2. Runde | Nikas Justus RSV Schonungen | Hasan Öksüm SpVgg Freising | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A/B-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
128 38 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Simon Hilpert TSV 1860 Weißenburg | Maximilian Anthofer 1. AC Regensburg | SS 5:0 | 6 : 3 | |
129 38 kg | N2-N5 N 2. Runde | Fabian Meier SC Oberölsbach | Patrick Taran SV Wacker Burghausen | SS 0:5 | 6 : 4 | |
130 38 kg | N4-N6 N 2. Runde | Tim Möller SV Fellbach | Niklas Schmied TSV 1860 Weißenburg | SS 0:5 | 0 : 7 | |
131 46 kg | A1-A3 2 | Bilal Kerimow SV Johannis 07 Nürnberg | Julian Edel 1. AC Regensburg | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
132 46 kg | A2-A4 2 | Felix Leinweber SC Oberölsbach | Nino Puhalo RSV Schonungen | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
133 46 kg | B3-B1 2 | Leon Alexander SV Johannis 07 Nürnberg | Matthias Donig Sportfreunde Laubendorf | TÜ 4:0 | 16 : 0 | |
134 50 kg | A1-A3 2 | Dominik Rümpelein ASC Bindlach | Khachik Gasparyan RSV Schonungen | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 16 | |
135 50 kg | A2-A4 2 | Boris Abdulaev SV Fellbach | David Matcovschi SV Hallbergmoos | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
136 50 kg | B1-B3 2 | Adam Leifridt RC Bergsteig Amberg | Willi Merz RSV Schonungen | TÜ 4:0 | 16 : 0 | |
137 50 kg | B2-B4 2 | Said Khayauri TSV 1860 Weißenburg | Magomed-Baschir Kartojev 1. AC Regensburg | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
138 54 kg | A1-A3 2 | Michael Welz SC Nürnberg 04 | Luca Bauer ASV Hof | PS 3:1 | 4 : 2 | |
139 54 kg | A2-A4 2 | Gabriel Dederer ASC Röthenbach | Mansur Dakiev SV Wacker Burghausen | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
140 54 kg | B3-B1 2 | Fabian Weiland RSC Rehau | Kenan Becher SV Wacker Burghausen | PS 1:3 | 8 : 10 | |
141 58 kg | A1-A3 2 | Gianni Giuca TV 1862 Unterdürrbach | Magomed Kartojev 1. AC Regensburg | SS 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
142 58 kg | A2-A4 2 | David Karl SV Fellbach | Peter Weisel TSV 1860 Weißenburg | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
143 58 kg | B3-B1 2 | Iljas Musaev KSV Bamberg | Franz Fröhlich SC Anger | SS 0:5 | 1 : 4 |
AS=Aufgabesieg, DQ=Disqualifikation, PS=Punktsieg, SS=Schultersieg, TP=Überlegener Punktsieg |