NORDIC CHAMPIONSHIP Tallinn, 28.-29.05.2016 |
Club results SWE (NUMBER COMPETITORS 33) |
1. Rank Gabriella Stiernfeldt Cadets WFS, 46 kg (4 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Rank Nova Bergman Cadets WFS, 49 kg (2 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Rank Amanda Engman Cadets WFS, 49 kg (2 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Rank Olivia Borglin Cadets WFS, 52 kg (3 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Rank Felicia Rosell Cadets WFS, 56 kg (7 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rank Miciel Wennström Cadets WFS, 60 kg (10 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Rank Julia Alden Cadets WFS, 65 kg (6 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Rank Josefin Nord Jönsson Cadets WFS, 70 kg (7 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Rank Jonathan Jednell Cadets GR, 42 kg (3 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Rank Niklas Öhlen Cadets GR, 46 kg (6 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Rank Alexander Norström Cadets GR, 50 kg (6 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Rank Nathan Philips Cadets GR, 54 kg (12 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Rank Anton Rosen Cadets GR, 58 kg (11 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rank Lukas Ahlgren Cadets GR, 63 kg (14 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Rank Carl Norberg Cadets GR, 69 kg (12 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Rank Jakob Logard Cadets GR, 85 kg (9 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Rank Mihailo Andric Cadets GR, 85 kg (9 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Rank Elias Kenneryd Cadets GR, 100 kg (10 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Rank Ardit Fazlilja Juniors GR, 60 kg (7 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Rank Avtandil Gigolashvili Juniors GR, 66 kg (11 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Rank Anton Olsson Juniors GR, 74 kg (13 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Rank Aleksandar Stjepanetic Juniors GR, 84 kg (6 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Rank Johan Gustavsson Juniors GR, 96 kg (7 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Rank Ardit Fazlilja Seniors GR, 59 kg (6 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Rank Danielo Di Feola Seniors GR, 66 kg (6 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Rank Daniel Soini Seniors GR, 71 kg (6 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Rank Christoffer Nilsson Seniors GR, 75 kg (6 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Rank Alex Kessidis Seniors GR, 80 kg (6 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Rank Emil Sandahl Seniors GR, 85 kg (6 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Rank Pontus Lund Seniors GR, 98 kg (6 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Rank Emma Johansson Women FS, 58 kg (6 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Rank Moa Nygren Women FS, 63 kg (4 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Rank Sweden Meeskondlik, 130 kg (6 Participants) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|