1. Marco Bender Gedächtnisturnier Östringen, 04.04.2015 |
Kampffolge [4]: 3. Runde |
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
84 50 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Enrico Baumgärtner KSV Kirrlach (NBD) | Horst Lehr VfK 07 Schifferstadt | SS 0:5 | 0 : 3 | |
85 54 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Marco Junge KSV Berghausen (NBD) | Shamil Gadzhiev ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 16 | |
86 58 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Eric Göpfert KSV Östringen (NBD) | Christian Koch ASC Kappel | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 16 | |
87 63 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Thomas Hunger KSV Östringen (NBD) | Michele Sangricoli KSV Östringen (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
88 69 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Steven Roor KSV Berghausen (NBD) | Fabrice Kölske KSV Östringen (NBD) | PS 3:0 | 3 : 0 | |
89 76 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Mikhail Bakoyan KSV Neckarweihingen (WTB) | Dennis Wolf RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot (WTB) | TÜ 4:0 | 16 : 0 | |
90 76 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Dennis Glok KSV Taisersdorf | Lukas Rettig KSV Hemsbach (NBD) | PS 1:3 | 2 : 8 | |
C-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
91 33 kg | N1-N4 N 3. Runde | Luca Ritz KSV Kirchheim (WTB) | Vanja Gersák Perez VfK 07 Schifferstadt | PS 1:3 | 10 : 11 | |
92 33 kg | N2-N6 N 3. Runde | Jan Fibich KSV Appenweier (SBD) | Lucas Hein KSV Hofstetten | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
93 33 kg | N3-N5 N 3. Runde | Niclas Lieb VfK 07 Schifferstadt | Nikita Iglin KSV Kirrlach (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
94 36 kg | N4-N1 N 3. Runde | Asis Isaev ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | Malik Simsek VfK 07 Schifferstadt | SS 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
95 36 kg | N5-N2 N 3. Runde | Angelo Baumgärtner KSV Kirrlach (NBD) | Said Ilhaev KSV Hemsbach (NBD) | TÜ 4:1 | 17 : 2 | |
96 42 kg | N4-N1 N 3. Runde | Vanessa Sangricoli KSV Östringen (NBD) | Ahmet Ekerbiler TSV Asperg (WTB) | SS 5:0 | 12 : 1 | |
97 42 kg | N5-N2 N 3. Runde | Calvin Keil ASC Kappel (SBD) | Philipp Forrer ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | PS 1:3 | 14 : 14 | |
98 47 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Stas David Wolf RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot (WTB) | Lenny Spiegel ASC Kappel (SBD) | SS 5:0 | 12 : 2 | |
99 47 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Runde | Cedric Freidel KSV Kirrlach (NBD) | Felix Egner ASV Möckmühl (WTB) | PS 3:1 | 14 : 2 | |
100 52 kg | N1-N2 N 2. Runde | Marko Kretzler KSV Wiesental (NBD) | Michael Lorer ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
101 63 kg | N3-N1 N 2. Runde | Alexander Buss KSV Östringen (NBD) | Michael Buss KSV Östringen (NBD) | PS 3:1 | 10 : 6 | |
D-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
102 24 kg | N1-N2 N 2. Runde | Leon Ritz KSV Kirchheim (WTB) | Timo Koger KSV Appenweier | PS 0:3 | 0 : 10 | |
103 27 kg | N4-N1 N 3. Runde | Mareike Stricker ASV Bruchsal (NBD) | Elyesa Simsek VfK 07 Schifferstadt | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
104 27 kg | N5-N2 N 3. Runde | Felix Fecher KSV Neckarweihingen (WTB) | Leon Diogo Zinser VfK 07 Schifferstadt | SS 5:0 | 4 : 3 | |
105 28 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Andrey Eltsov ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | Bertug Öz KSV Hemsbach (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 2 : 14 | |
106 28 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Runde | Nico Raaf-Dahaldijan ASV Möckmühl | Ben Becker KSV Berghausen (NBD) | TÜ 4:0 | 16 : 0 | |
107 29 kg | N1-N4 N 3. Runde | Gabriel Wiedwald ASC Kappel | Tom Kretzler KSV Wiesental (NBD) | AS 5:0 | ||
108 29 kg | N2-N6 N 3. Runde | Marco Hanke KSV Neckarweihingen (WTB) | Moritz Stork KSV Kirrlach (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
109 29 kg | N3-N5 N 3. Runde | Jakob König KSV Appenweier | Raphael Vogt ASV Bruchsal (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 10 : 2 | |
110 31 kg | N1-N4 N 3. Runde | Daniel Hermann VfK 07 Schifferstadt | Alexander Egner ASV Möckmühl | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
111 31 kg | N2-N6 N 3. Runde | Max Rommel ASV Bruchsal (NBD) | Ramazan Taha Özkan KSV Wiesental (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
112 31 kg | N3-N5 N 3. Runde | Kenny Kölske KSV Östringen (NBD) | Lorenz Schreiber ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | PS 1:3 | 10 : 11 | |
113 33 kg | N4-N1 N 3. Runde | Leon Ullmann KSV Kirchheim (WTB) | Lion Kempel KSV Appenweier (SBD) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
114 33 kg | N5-N2 N 3. Runde | Piril Güner KSV Hemsbach (NBD) | Robin Laas KSV Appenweier | SS 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
115 35 kg | N4-N1 N 3. Runde | Nico Kiwit SV 98 Brötzingen (NBD) | Tamina Fink KSV Östringen (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 12 : 0 | |
116 35 kg | N5-N2 N 3. Runde | Keymi Rothweiler VfK 07 Schifferstadt | Nils Habermann KSV Kirchheim | SS 5:0 | 12 : 0 | |
117 37 kg | N1-N4 N 3. Runde | Devin Kempel KSV Appenweier | Thorley Fink KSV Östringen (NBD) | TÜ 4:0 | 18 : 0 | |
118 37 kg | N2-N6 N 3. Runde | Pia Mönch KSV Kirchheim (WTB) | Max Stadtmüller KSV Östringen (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
119 37 kg | N3-N5 N 3. Runde | Denis Wilhelm ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | Lars Felix Greulich KSV Östringen (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
120 42 kg | N3-N1 N 2. Runde | Paul Gutbrod TSV Asperg (WTB) | Nikita Eliseev ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 2 : 8 | |
E-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
121 19 kg | N1-N2 N 2. Runde | Marie Mönch KSV Kirchheim | Joshua Noel Arth KSV Berghausen (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
122 21 kg | N3-N1 N 2. Runde | Jason Keil ASC Kappel | Julian Metzger KSV Hemsbach (NBD) | PS 1:3 | 10 : 13 | |
123 22 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Jannis Lehmann KSV Hofstetten | Edwin Schreiber ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 16 | |
124 22 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Runde | Nouri Schwabenland KSV Kirrlach (NBD) | Lea Ullmann KSV Kirchheim | SS 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
125 23 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | John Lehmann AV Hornberg | Danjal Elembaev ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
126 23 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Runde | Noah Spiegler KSV Wiesental (NBD) | Louis Kunzmann KSV Berghausen (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
127 26 kg | N4-N1 N 3. Runde | Hannah König KSV Berghausen (NBD) | Neo Konrad KSV Kirrlach (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 4 : 3 | |
128 26 kg | N5-N2 N 3. Runde | Hamza Talha Özkan KSV Wiesental | Tim Johannes Geiß ASV Bruchsal (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
129 28 kg | N4-N1 N 3. Runde | Jonas Keilbach KSV Berghausen (NBD) | Antonio Stefotic ASC Kappel | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
130 28 kg | N5-N2 N 3. Runde | Dawis Bichlmeier KSV Östringen (NBD) | Joel Fischer VfK 07 Schifferstadt | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
131 38 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Alexander Roor KSV Berghausen (NBD) | Julien Zinser VfK 07 Schifferstadt | SS 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
132 38 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Runde | Ramon Gersak Perez VfK 07 Schifferstadt | Paul Bruckert KSV Östringen (NBD) | TÜ 1:4 | 4 : 20 | |
133 42 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Liam Kranz KSV Appenweier | Gabriel Vogt ASV Bruchsal (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 9 | |
134 42 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Runde | Stanislaw Kuhlmann ASV Bruchsal (NBD) | Daud Moritz Elembaev ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 11 | |
135 46 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Torsten Götz KSV Appenweier | Christian Hermann VfK 07 Schifferstadt | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
136 46 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Runde | Manuel Mecke KSV Östringen (NBD) | Kevin Glatt KSV Appenweier | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
137 50 kg | N1-N2 N 2. Runde | Daniel Auinger KSV Ispringen (NBD) | Tizian Kölske KSV Östringen (NBD) | PS 1:3 | 6 : 6 | |
138 54 kg | N4-N1 N 3. Runde | Jens Mannherz ASV Bruchsal (NBD) | David Weinberg VfL Neckargartach | TÜ 1:4 | 4 : 19 | |
139 54 kg | N5-N2 N 3. Runde | Christian Wagner SV 98 Brötzingen (NBD) | Arthur Spranger ASV Bruchsal (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 10 : 13 | |
140 63 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Tobias Christ AC Ziegelhausen (NBD) | Daniel Wilhelm ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
141 63 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Runde | Kevin Spiegel ASC Kappel | Max Glok KSV Taisersdorf | PS 1:3 | 2 : 11 | |
142 69 kg | N4-N1 N 3. Runde | Marc Lammert VfK 07 Schifferstadt | Linus Haag KSV Östringen | SS 5:0 | 10 : 2 | |
143 69 kg | N5-N2 N 3. Runde | Denis Fries RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot (WTB) | Joshua Dechant KSV Östringen (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 |
AS=Aufgabesieg, DQ=Disqualifikation, PS=Punktsieg, SS=Schultersieg, TP=Überlegener Punktsieg |