1. Marco Bender Gedächtnisturnier Östringen, 04.04.2015 |
Kampffolge [6]: 1. Runde |
C-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
1 33 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Luca Ritz KSV Kirchheim (WTB) | Jan Fibich KSV Appenweier (SBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
2 33 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Niclas Lieb VfK 07 Schifferstadt | Vanja Gersák Perez VfK 07 Schifferstadt | SS 5:0 | 13 : 4 | |
3 33 kg | N5-N6 N 1. Runde | Nikita Iglin KSV Kirrlach (NBD) | Lucas Hein KSV Hofstetten | SS 4:0 | 10 : 3 | |
4 36 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Malik Simsek VfK 07 Schifferstadt | Said Ilhaev KSV Hemsbach (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
5 36 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Jakob Mönch KSV Kirchheim | Asis Isaev ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
6 42 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Ahmet Ekerbiler TSV Asperg (WTB) | Philipp Forrer ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
7 42 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Adam Daschaew ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | Vanessa Sangricoli KSV Östringen (NBD) | PS 3:1 | 15 : 11 | |
8 47 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Stas David Wolf RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot (WTB) | Cedric Freidel KSV Kirrlach (NBD) | TÜ 4:0 | 16 : 0 | |
9 47 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Lenny Spiegel ASC Kappel (SBD) | Felix Egner ASV Möckmühl (WTB) | SS 0:5 | 12 : 2 | |
10 63 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Michael Buss KSV Östringen (NBD) | Elyesa Özkan KSV Wiesental (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 12 : 0 | |
11 52 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Marko Kretzler KSV Wiesental (NBD) | Michael Lorer ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
D-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
12 24 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Leon Ritz KSV Kirchheim (WTB) | Timo Koger KSV Appenweier | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 15 | |
13 27 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Elyesa Simsek VfK 07 Schifferstadt | Leon Diogo Zinser VfK 07 Schifferstadt | SS 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
14 27 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Jason Sauerzapf KSV Östringen (NBD) | Mareike Stricker ASV Bruchsal (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
15 28 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Andrey Eltsov ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | Nico Raaf-Dahaldijan ASV Möckmühl | SS 0:5 | 6 : 13 | |
16 28 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Bertug Öz KSV Hemsbach (NBD) | Ben Becker KSV Berghausen (NBD) | PS 3:1 | 14 : 6 | |
17 29 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Gabriel Wiedwald ASC Kappel | Marco Hanke KSV Neckarweihingen (WTB) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 16 | |
18 29 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Jakob König KSV Appenweier | Tom Kretzler KSV Wiesental (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
19 29 kg | N5-N6 N 1. Runde | Raphael Vogt ASV Bruchsal (NBD) | Moritz Stork KSV Kirrlach (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 10 : 1 | |
20 31 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Daniel Hermann VfK 07 Schifferstadt | Max Rommel ASV Bruchsal (NBD) | PS 1:3 | 3 : 14 | |
21 31 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Kenny Kölske KSV Östringen (NBD) | Alexander Egner ASV Möckmühl | TÜ 4:1 | 19 : 2 | |
22 31 kg | N5-N6 N 1. Runde | Lorenz Schreiber ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | Ramazan Taha Özkan KSV Wiesental (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
23 33 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Lion Kempel KSV Appenweier (SBD) | Robin Laas KSV Appenweier | TÜ 1:4 | 4 : 19 | |
24 33 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Leon König KSV Berghausen (NBD) | Leon Ullmann KSV Kirchheim (WTB) | PS 3:1 | 14 : 4 | |
25 35 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Tamina Fink KSV Östringen (NBD) | Nils Habermann KSV Kirchheim | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
26 35 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Marc Glatt KSV Appenweier (SBD) | Nico Kiwit SV 98 Brötzingen (NBD) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 16 | |
27 37 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Devin Kempel KSV Appenweier | Pia Mönch KSV Kirchheim (WTB) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
28 37 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Denis Wilhelm ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | Thorley Fink KSV Östringen (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 11 : 12 | |
29 37 kg | N5-N6 N 1. Runde | Lars Felix Greulich KSV Östringen (NBD) | Max Stadtmüller KSV Östringen (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
30 42 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Nikita Eliseev ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | Joey Becker KSV Berghausen (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
E-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
31 19 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Marie Mönch KSV Kirchheim | Joshua Noel Arth KSV Berghausen (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
32 21 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Julian Metzger KSV Hemsbach (NBD) | Lenox Paul Schulz AC Ziegelhausen (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
33 22 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Jannis Lehmann KSV Hofstetten | Nouri Schwabenland KSV Kirrlach (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
34 22 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Edwin Schreiber ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | Lea Ullmann KSV Kirchheim | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
35 23 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | John Lehmann AV Hornberg | Noah Spiegler KSV Wiesental (NBD) | AS 0:5 | ||
36 23 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Danjal Elembaev ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | Louis Kunzmann KSV Berghausen (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
37 26 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Neo Konrad KSV Kirrlach (NBD) | Tim Johannes Geiß ASV Bruchsal (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
38 26 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Jana-Carmen Streib ASV Bruchsal (NBD) | Hannah König KSV Berghausen (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
39 28 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Antonio Stefotic ASC Kappel | Joel Fischer VfK 07 Schifferstadt | SS 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
40 28 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Pekay Güner KSV Hemsbach (NBD) | Jonas Keilbach KSV Berghausen (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
41 38 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Alexander Roor KSV Berghausen (NBD) | Ramon Gersak Perez VfK 07 Schifferstadt | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
42 38 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Julien Zinser VfK 07 Schifferstadt | Paul Bruckert KSV Östringen (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
43 42 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Liam Kranz KSV Appenweier | Stanislaw Kuhlmann ASV Bruchsal (NBD) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 16 | |
44 42 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Gabriel Vogt ASV Bruchsal (NBD) | Daud Moritz Elembaev ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | PS 0:3 | 0 : 6 | |
45 46 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Torsten Götz KSV Appenweier | Manuel Mecke KSV Östringen (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
46 46 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Christian Hermann VfK 07 Schifferstadt | Kevin Glatt KSV Appenweier | TÜ 4:0 | 16 : 0 | |
47 50 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Daniel Auinger KSV Ispringen (NBD) | Tizian Kölske KSV Östringen (NBD) | PS 3:1 | 12 : 2 | |
48 54 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | David Weinberg VfL Neckargartach | Arthur Spranger ASV Bruchsal (NBD) | PS 3:1 | 21 : 18 | |
49 54 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Tamirlan Chaluchaew KSV Ispringen (NBD) | Jens Mannherz ASV Bruchsal (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
50 63 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Tobias Christ AC Ziegelhausen (NBD) | Kevin Spiegel ASC Kappel | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 16 | |
51 63 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Daniel Wilhelm ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | Max Glok KSV Taisersdorf | SS 0:5 | 0 : 16 | |
52 69 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Linus Haag KSV Östringen | Joshua Dechant KSV Östringen (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
53 69 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Sebastian Kurth KSV Berghausen (NBD) | Marc Lammert VfK 07 Schifferstadt | SS 5:0 | 13 : 4 |
AS=Aufgabesieg, DQ=Disqualifikation, PS=Punktsieg, SS=Schultersieg, TP=Überlegener Punktsieg |