SBM Jugend C + D Freistil Waldkirch, 09.02.2014 |
Kampffolge [20]: D-Jugend 1. Runde |
D-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
67 22 kg | A1-A2 1 | Nikolai Matt ASV 1885 Freiburg (SBD) | Lukas Benzing SV Triberg (SBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 9 | |
68 22 kg | A3-A4 1 | Lesandro Tränkler RKG Freiburg 2000 (SBD) | Ianis Buzan TuS Adelhausen (SBD) | TÜ 4:1 | 17 : 1 | |
69 22 kg | A5-A6 1 | Alexia Burger RG Waldkirch-Kollnau (SBD) | Evi Denner RG Hausen-Zell (SBD) | TÜ 4:1 | 16 : 1 | |
70 22 kg | B1-B2 1 | Alessio Fischietti ASV 1885 Freiburg (SBD) | Theo Schmittel RG Hausen-Zell (SBD) | SS 5:0 | 15 : 12 | |
71 22 kg | B3-B4 1 | Ernst Maritz StTV Singen (SBD) | Nico Reis KSV Haslach i.K. (SBD) | SS 0:5 | 2 : 7 | |
72 22 kg | B5-B6 1 | Noah Czombera KSV Gottmadingen (SBD) | Julius Kummer TuS Adelhausen (SBD) | SS 0:5 | 2 : 11 | |
73 24 kg | A1-A2 1 | Phil Sütterlin TSV Kandern (SBD) | Torben Schmider KSV Hofstetten (SBD) | SS 5:0 | 9 : 0 | |
74 24 kg | A3-A4 1 | Nikita Goroschko StTV Singen (SBD) | David Weber StTV Singen (SBD) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 15 | |
75 24 kg | A5-A6 1 | Sophia Kaltenberger ASV Renchen (SBD) | Nick Hahnemann ASV Vörstetten (SBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 16 | |
76 24 kg | B1-B2 1 | Philipp Gimmnich KSV Wollmatingen (SBD) | Manuel Loeper StTV Singen (SBD) | TÜ 4:0 | 15 : 0 | |
77 24 kg | B3-B4 1 | Felix Anselm RV Rümmingen 03 (SBD) | Kevin Weztel StTV Singen (SBD) | SS 5:0 | 9 : 0 | |
78 24 kg | B5-B6 1 | Jannis Rebholz KSV Konstanz (SBD) | Marvin Allgaier KSV Haslach i.K. (SBD) | SS 5:0 | 14 : 0 | |
79 26 kg | A1-A2 1 | Paul Stöckel ASV Urloffen (SBD) | Jakob König KSV Appenweier (SBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 7 | |
80 26 kg | A3-A4 1 | Nico Umhang SV Eschbach 1967 (SBD) | Alexander Pevtsov RV Rümmingen 03 (SBD) | SS 5:0 | 15 : 0 | |
81 26 kg | A5-A6 1 | Eric Heizmann VfK Mühlenbach (SBD) | Andreas Truschakov ASV Vörstetten (SBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 17 | |
82 26 kg | B1-B2 1 | David Gert StTV Singen (SBD) | Ewald Pauli RKG Freiburg 2000 (SBD) | TÜ 4:0 | 15 : 0 | |
83 26 kg | B3-B4 1 | Justin Federer ASV Urloffen (SBD) | Daniel Brutov RSV Schuttertal | SS 0:5 | 2 : 20 | |
84 26 kg | B5-B6 1 | Robin Grießbaum VfK Mühlenbach (SBD) | Leon Knobloch KSV Appenweier (SBD) | PS 3:1 | 16 : 13 | |
85 34 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Daniel Wetzel StTV Singen (SBD) | Michael Schuchart ASV Vörstetten (SBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 9 | |
86 34 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Alina Weber TSV Kandern (SBD) | Devin Kempel KSV Appenweier (SBD) | TÜ 1:4 | 2 : 20 | |
87 34 kg | N5-N6 N 1. Runde | David Buzan TuS Adelhausen (SBD) | Kevin Keilbach RKG Freiburg 2000 (SBD) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 15 | |
88 21 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Leon Scholl StTV Singen (SBD) | Edwin Gardt RG Lahr (SBD) | TÜ 4:1 | 18 : 2 | |
89 21 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Milian Zámbó TSV Kandern (SBD) | Dennis Gieringer TuS Adelhausen (SBD) | PS 1:3 | 13 : 15 | |
90 28 kg | A1-A2 1 | Alexander Gardt RG Lahr (SBD) | Gulian Bradler KSV Wollmatingen (SBD) | TÜ 4:0 | 15 : 0 | |
91 28 kg | A3-A4 1 | Bastian Kunz SV Gresgen (SBD) | Daniel Krieger ASV Vörstetten (SBD) | TÜ 4:0 | 16 : 0 | |
92 28 kg | B1-B2 1 | Paul Hütter SV Eschbach 1967 (SBD) | Nino Maier ASV 1885 Freiburg (SBD) | TÜ 4:0 | 16 : 0 | |
93 30 kg | A1-A2 1 | Till Naumann TuS Adelhausen (SBD) | Wladimir Anselm RKG Freiburg 2000 (SBD) | PS 3:1 | 14 : 3 | |
94 30 kg | A3-A4 1 | Konstantin Polewoi ASV Vörstetten (SBD) | David Kiefer ASV Urloffen (SBD) | PS 3:1 | 18 : 13 | |
95 30 kg | B1-B2 1 | Marc Glatt KSV Appenweier (SBD) | Max Brenn ASV Renchen (SBD) | SS 5:0 | 17 : 3 | |
96 30 kg | B3-B4 1 | Jannis Kiefer RG Hausen-Zell (SBD) | Alfred Gyarmaczki TSV Kandern (SBD) | TÜ 4:0 | 15 : 0 | |
97 40 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Justin Schlegel KSV Konstanz (SBD) | Wlad Provotar StTV Singen (SBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 7 | |
98 40 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Benjamin Dittrich KSV Konstanz (SBD) | Darius Kiefer RG Hausen-Zell (SBD) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 16 | |
99 22 kg | A7-A1 2 | Samuel Fischer KSV Wollmatingen (SBD) | Nikolai Matt ASV 1885 Freiburg (SBD) | SS 5:0 | 23 : 9 | |
100 22 kg | A2-A3 2 | Lukas Benzing SV Triberg (SBD) | Lesandro Tränkler RKG Freiburg 2000 (SBD) | TÜ 4:0 | 18 : 0 | |
101 22 kg | A4-A5 2 | Ianis Buzan TuS Adelhausen (SBD) | Alexia Burger RG Waldkirch-Kollnau (SBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 9 | |
102 22 kg | B1-B3 2 | Alessio Fischietti ASV 1885 Freiburg (SBD) | Ernst Maritz StTV Singen (SBD) | SS 0:5 | 4 : 9 | |
103 22 kg | B2-B5 2 | Theo Schmittel RG Hausen-Zell (SBD) | Noah Czombera KSV Gottmadingen (SBD) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 15 | |
104 22 kg | B4-B6 2 | Nico Reis KSV Haslach i.K. (SBD) | Julius Kummer TuS Adelhausen (SBD) | SS 5:0 | 5 : 2 | |
105 24 kg | A7-A1 2 | Tim Leon Konrad KSV Gottmadingen (SBD) | Phil Sütterlin TSV Kandern (SBD) | TÜ 4:0 | 17 : 0 | |
106 24 kg | A2-A3 2 | Torben Schmider KSV Hofstetten (SBD) | Nikita Goroschko StTV Singen (SBD) | TÜ 1:4 | 2 : 18 | |
107 24 kg | A4-A5 2 | David Weber StTV Singen (SBD) | Sophia Kaltenberger ASV Renchen (SBD) | SS 0:5 | 5 : 8 | |
108 24 kg | B1-B3 2 | Philipp Gimmnich KSV Wollmatingen (SBD) | Felix Anselm RV Rümmingen 03 (SBD) | PS 3:1 | 18 : 13 | |
109 24 kg | B2-B5 2 | Manuel Loeper StTV Singen (SBD) | Jannis Rebholz KSV Konstanz (SBD) | PS 0:3 | 0 : 14 | |
110 24 kg | B4-B6 2 | Kevin Weztel StTV Singen (SBD) | Marvin Allgaier KSV Haslach i.K. (SBD) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 16 | |
111 26 kg | A7-A1 2 | Finia Zeh RG Hausen-Zell (SBD) | Paul Stöckel ASV Urloffen (SBD) | SS 5:0 | 10 : 7 | |
112 26 kg | A2-A3 2 | Jakob König KSV Appenweier (SBD) | Nico Umhang SV Eschbach 1967 (SBD) | PS 3:1 | 13 : 8 | |
113 26 kg | A4-A5 2 | Alexander Pevtsov RV Rümmingen 03 (SBD) | Eric Heizmann VfK Mühlenbach (SBD) | PS 1:3 | 4 : 13 | |
114 26 kg | B1-B3 2 | David Gert StTV Singen (SBD) | Justin Federer ASV Urloffen (SBD) | SS 5:0 | 22 : 4 | |
115 26 kg | B2-B5 2 | Ewald Pauli RKG Freiburg 2000 (SBD) | Robin Grießbaum VfK Mühlenbach (SBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 12 | |
116 26 kg | B4-B6 2 | Daniel Brutov RSV Schuttertal | Leon Knobloch KSV Appenweier (SBD) | TÜ 4:1 | 17 : 2 | |
117 34 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Runde | Daniel Wetzel StTV Singen (SBD) | Alina Weber TSV Kandern (SBD) | TÜ 4:1 | 18 : 3 | |
118 34 kg | N2-N5 N 2. Runde | Michael Schuchart ASV Vörstetten (SBD) | David Buzan TuS Adelhausen (SBD) | SS 5:0 | 9 : 0 | |
119 34 kg | N4-N6 N 2. Runde | Devin Kempel KSV Appenweier (SBD) | Kevin Keilbach RKG Freiburg 2000 (SBD) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 15 |
AS=Aufgabesieg, DQ=Disqualifikation, PS=Punktsieg, SS=Schultersieg, TP=Überlegener Punktsieg |