Lindstrøm Cup Hammerfest, 25.05.2024 |
Kampliste [1]: Kampliste |
Mix gutter 12/15 | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
1 41 kg | N1-N2 N 1. omgang | Adam Durdi Tromsø BK | William Haugen Tromsø BK | FS 4:0 | 10 : 2 | |
2 41 kg | N3-N4 N 1. omgang | Aron Halonen BK Tana | Dan Gabriel Arvola BK Tana | PS 1:3 | 11 : 13 | |
Mix Ungdom kvinner | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
3 58 kg | N1-N2 N 1. omgang | Aleksandra Valentiivna Supriah BK Tana | Tilde Emilie Mortensen Tromsø BK | TF 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
4 58 kg | N3-N4 N 1. omgang | Haromielyn Gyn N. Pettersen BK Tana | Aimee Kallbekken-Strøm Tromsø BK | TF 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
Mix Ungdom menn | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
5 84 kg | N1-N2 N 1. omgang | Oliver Borch Braun Tromsø BK | Kirill Mykhalenko Hammerfest BK | FS 4:0 | 4 : 0 | |
Mix Senior | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
6 97 kg | N1-N2 N 1. omgang | Ferdinand Kraknes Hammerfest BK | Sigve Grunnvåg Tromsø BK | PS 3:1 | 23 : 17 | |
Ungdom Menn | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
7 60 kg | N1-N2 N 1. omgang | Aksel Kristiansen Tromsø BK | Jon Mikael Elias Aslaksen BK Tana | TF 0:4 | 0 : 13 | |
Junior menn | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
8 130 kg | N1-N2 N 1. omgang | Oskar Dalsåsen Tromsø BK | Malvin Berg Hammerfest BK | FS 4:0 | 4 : 0 | |
Knøtter gutter | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
9 30 kg | N1-N2 N 1. omgang | Liam Bajastak Hammerfest BK | Magnus Langseth Hammerfest BK | |||
10 39 kg | N1-N2 N 1. omgang | Andreas Nyheim Eliassen Hammerfest BK | Peder Pedersen Hammerfest BK | |||
Mix jenter 12 | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
11 46 kg | N1-N2 N 1. omgang | Marthe Emilie Norøy Hammerfest BK | Emma Sende Hansen BK Tana | FS 0:4 | 11 : 12 | |
Gutter 12 | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
12 55 kg | N1-N2 N 1. omgang | Leander Kollstrøm BK Tana | Leonel Storaas Antonsen Hammerfest BK | TF 4:1 | 19 : 5 | |
Mix gutter 12/15 | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
13 41 kg | N1-N3 N 2. omgang | Adam Durdi Tromsø BK | Aron Halonen BK Tana | PS 1:3 | 4 : 5 | |
14 41 kg | N2-N4 N 2. omgang | William Haugen Tromsø BK | Dan Gabriel Arvola BK Tana | TF 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
Mix Ungdom kvinner | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
15 58 kg | N1-N3 N 2. omgang | Aleksandra Valentiivna Supriah BK Tana | Haromielyn Gyn N. Pettersen BK Tana | FS 0:4 | 1 : 5 | |
16 58 kg | N2-N4 N 2. omgang | Tilde Emilie Mortensen Tromsø BK | Aimee Kallbekken-Strøm Tromsø BK | PS 3:1 | 20 : 15 | |
Mix Ungdom menn | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
17 84 kg | N3-N1 N 2. omgang | Oliver Lepp Hammerfest BK | Oliver Borch Braun Tromsø BK | TF 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
Mix Senior | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
18 97 kg | N3-N1 N 2. omgang | Oddbjørn Kråkøy-Pedersen Hammerfest BK | Ferdinand Kraknes Hammerfest BK | FS 0:4 | 0 : 4 | |
Ungdom Menn | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
19 60 kg | N2-N1 N 2. omgang | Jon Mikael Elias Aslaksen BK Tana | Aksel Kristiansen Tromsø BK | TF 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
Junior menn | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
20 130 kg | N2-N1 N 2. omgang | Malvin Berg Hammerfest BK | Oskar Dalsåsen Tromsø BK | FS 0:4 | 0 : 6 | |
Knøtter gutter | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
21 30 kg | N1-N2 N 2. omgang | Liam Bajastak Hammerfest BK | Magnus Langseth Hammerfest BK | |||
22 39 kg | N1-N2 N 2. omgang | Andreas Nyheim Eliassen Hammerfest BK | Peder Pedersen Hammerfest BK | |||
Mix jenter 12 | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
23 46 kg | N2-N1 N 2. omgang | Emma Sende Hansen BK Tana | Marthe Emilie Norøy Hammerfest BK | PS 1:3 | 2 : 6 | |
Gutter 12 | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
24 55 kg | N2-N1 N 2. omgang | Leonel Storaas Antonsen Hammerfest BK | Leander Kollstrøm BK Tana | FS 0:4 | 4 : 6 | |
Mix gutter 12/15 | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
25 41 kg | N1-N4 N 3. omgang | Adam Durdi Tromsø BK | Dan Gabriel Arvola BK Tana | PS 3:1 | 16 : 8 | |
26 41 kg | N2-N3 N 3. omgang | William Haugen Tromsø BK | Aron Halonen BK Tana | TF 4:1 | 14 : 1 | |
Mix Ungdom kvinner | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
27 58 kg | N1-N4 N 3. omgang | Aleksandra Valentiivna Supriah BK Tana | Aimee Kallbekken-Strøm Tromsø BK | TF 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
28 58 kg | N2-N3 N 3. omgang | Tilde Emilie Mortensen Tromsø BK | Haromielyn Gyn N. Pettersen BK Tana | TF 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
Mix Ungdom menn | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
29 84 kg | N2-N3 N 3. omgang | Kirill Mykhalenko Hammerfest BK | Oliver Lepp Hammerfest BK | FS 0:4 | 0 : 4 | |
Mix Senior | ||||||
Kamp nr. | Pool Runde | 1 / Krets | Navn blå bryter / Krets | Poengsystem | Tekn.poeng | |
30 97 kg | N2-N3 N 3. omgang | Sigve Grunnvåg Tromsø BK | Oddbjørn Kråkøy-Pedersen Hammerfest BK | FS 4:0 | 6 : 0 |
FI=Oppgivelse, DQ=Diskvalifisering, PS=Poengseier, FS=Fallseier, TP=Overlegen poengseier |