Deutsche Meisterschaft A-Jugend Freistil Hösbach, 22.-24.04.2022 |
Begeg/Einzelerg |
Siegerliste | 42 | 45 | 48 | 51 | 55 | 60 | 65 | 71 | 80 | 92 | 110 | Vereinswertung |
Einzelergebnisse | 42 | 45 | 48 | 51 | 55 | 60 | 65 | 71 kg | 80 | 92 | 110 | |
PDF-Turnierliste | 42 | 45 | 48 | 51 | 55 | 60 | 65 | 71 | 80 | 92 | 110 |
Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
A1-A2 1 | Urs Müller KSC Graben-Neudorf | Nick Hartung ASC Bindlach | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A3-A4 1 | Anousch Jafari Gorzini ASV Mainz 88 | Marvin Maieron RG Saarbrücken | TÜ 4:0 | 11 : 0 | |
A5-A6 1 | Paul Müller RSV Greiz | Marat Kardanov VfL Wolfhagen | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A7-A8 1 | David Gert VFK Eiche Radolfzell e.V. | Tim Klausmann AB Aichhalden | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A9-A10 1 | Daniel Wulfert KSV Hohenlimburg | Laurin Huber SC Unterföhring | PS 1:3 | 3 : 7 | |
B1-B2 1 | Leon Rul TSV Herbrechtingen | Simon Buller AV 03 Speyer | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B3-B4 1 | Yannick Stäbler KSV Musberg | Max Brenn ASV Urloffen | PS 1:3 | 2 : 8 | |
B5-B6 1 | Kristian Pipper ASV Bruchsal | Yunus Apaydin VfK 07 Schifferstadt | PS 3:1 | 12 : 8 | |
B7-B8 1 | Sotirios Chochlionis TSV Herbrechtingen | Anton Moser ASV Schorndorf | SS 5:0 | 8 : 4 | |
A1-A3 2 | Urs Müller KSC Graben-Neudorf | Anousch Jafari Gorzini ASV Mainz 88 | TÜ 1:4 | 2 : 12 | |
A2-A4 2 | Nick Hartung ASC Bindlach | Marvin Maieron RG Saarbrücken | TÜ 4:1 | 15 : 2 | |
A5-A7 2 | Paul Müller RSV Greiz | David Gert VFK Eiche Radolfzell e.V. | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
A6-A9 2 | Marat Kardanov VfL Wolfhagen | Daniel Wulfert KSV Hohenlimburg | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A8-A10 2 | Tim Klausmann AB Aichhalden | Laurin Huber SC Unterföhring | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B9-B1 2 | Luis Jäger TV Essen - Dellwig | Leon Rul TSV Herbrechtingen | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B2-B3 2 | Simon Buller AV 03 Speyer | Yannick Stäbler KSV Musberg | PS 1:3 | 5 : 6 | |
B4-B5 2 | Max Brenn ASV Urloffen | Kristian Pipper ASV Bruchsal | SS 5:0 | 11 : 3 | |
B6-B7 2 | Yunus Apaydin VfK 07 Schifferstadt | Sotirios Chochlionis TSV Herbrechtingen | SS 0:5 | 2 : 8 | |
A2-A3 3 | Nick Hartung ASC Bindlach | Anousch Jafari Gorzini ASV Mainz 88 | PS 1:3 | 4 : 10 | |
A6-A7 3 | Marat Kardanov VfL Wolfhagen | David Gert VFK Eiche Radolfzell e.V. | TÜ 4:1 | 15 : 4 | |
B8-B9 3 | Anton Moser ASV Schorndorf | Luis Jäger TV Essen - Dellwig | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 11 | |
B1-B4 3 | Leon Rul TSV Herbrechtingen | Max Brenn ASV Urloffen | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B3-B5 3 | Yannick Stäbler KSV Musberg | Kristian Pipper ASV Bruchsal | PS 3:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A10-A2 4 | Laurin Huber SC Unterföhring | Nick Hartung ASC Bindlach | TÜ 4:1 | 18 : 7 | |
A3-A6 4 | Anousch Jafari Gorzini ASV Mainz 88 | Marat Kardanov VfL Wolfhagen | PS 1:3 | 2 : 6 | |
B7-B9 4 | Sotirios Chochlionis TSV Herbrechtingen | Luis Jäger TV Essen - Dellwig | PS 1:3 | 6 : 7 | |
B1-B3 4 | Leon Rul TSV Herbrechtingen | Yannick Stäbler KSV Musberg | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A7-A3 5 | David Gert VFK Eiche Radolfzell e.V. | Anousch Jafari Gorzini ASV Mainz 88 | SS 5:0 | 18 : 10 | |
A10-A6 5 | Laurin Huber SC Unterföhring | Marat Kardanov VfL Wolfhagen | SS 0:5 | 0 : 11 | |
B4-B9 5 | Max Brenn ASV Urloffen | Luis Jäger TV Essen - Dellwig | PS 3:0 | 5 : 0 | |
B7-B1 5 | Sotirios Chochlionis TSV Herbrechtingen | Leon Rul TSV Herbrechtingen | PS 0:3 | 0 : 8 | |
A7-A10 6 | David Gert VFK Eiche Radolfzell e.V. | Laurin Huber SC Unterföhring | PS 1:3 | 10 : 11 | |
A7-B9 Platz 5+6 | David Gert VFK Eiche Radolfzell e.V. | Luis Jäger TV Essen - Dellwig | PS 3:1 | 10 : 4 | |
A10-B4 Platz 3+4 | Laurin Huber SC Unterföhring | Max Brenn ASV Urloffen | PS 1:3 | 2 : 5 | |
A6-B1 Platz 1+2 | Marat Kardanov VfL Wolfhagen | Leon Rul TSV Herbrechtingen | TÜ 4:0 | 11 : 0 |